bettervacancy.com

Reserve Bank of India Bank Office Attendant Online Application Form 2021

Post Date :- 24-02-2021

Information of The Post

Dear Candidate RBI [ RESERVE BANK OF INDIA ] has recently invite to the Online Application Form 2021 for the Office Attendant vacancy 2021 . Recruitment 2021 who the Candidate want to apply this Online application Form Then read Full notification Before RBI online Application Form.

Reserve bank of India

Office Attendant vacancy 2021

Advt. Number 01/2021

Total Number of The Post :- 841

Online Application Form Fee’s Details

1- General candidate / OBC / EWS Candidate :- Rs. 450/ candidate

2- SC candidate /ST Candidate :- Rs. 50/ candidate

2- PH. Candidates :- Rs. 50/ candidate

Dear Candidate You will be pay Online Application Form through Credit Card or debit card or Net banking and Also you can pay through E-challan.

Important Date For This Post

Start Online Application Date24-02-2021
Last Date Online Registration Form Of RBI15-03-2021
Fee Payment Last date Of this Post15-03-2021
Examination Date For This Post09-10-April-2021
Available Admit Card DateStart April Months-2021

Age Limit For This Post As on 01-02-2021

Minimum Age The Candidate For This Post :- 18 Years

Maximum Age The Candidate For This Post :- 25 Years

Education Details For This Post

Passed Class 10th Examination From Recognized Board ind India and read Full Notification.

Name Of The PostGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
office Attendant 454211762575841

Office Vacancy Details

Office NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Ahmadabad20220500350
Bangalore2500201028
Bhopal1300201025
Bhubaneswar100402010724
Chandigarh13100305031
Chennai4123070071
Guwahati20060300938
Hyderabad241505080557
Jammu0601000209
jaipur18140400743
Kanpur3033060069
Kolkatta15100307035
Mumbai1254620011202
Nagpur230305032155
New delhi3609050050
Patna1313020028
Thiruvananathapuram2202020026

Online Application Form Filling method

1- Dear candidate Read full Notification Before Apply Online For The All Post.

2- Dear Candidate Collect all Your Educational documents As mark sheet , certificate and Photo With Scan Copy.

3- Dear Candidate Ready Your Signature Scan in your Computer or Mobile.

4- Dear Candidate Recheck All column who Filling Then after Final Submitting .

5- Take A Print copy Final Submitting Form.

Some Important And Useful links

Apply Online Application FormClick Here
Candidate Login Online application Form After RegistrationClick Here
Download Notification of The PostClick Here
Official website For This PostClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top